10:30 am - 11:00 am

100 Huntley Street

11:00 am - 11:30 am

Hope Temple Pentecostal Church

11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Living On The Edge with Chip Ingram

Programming Schedule

TodayOctober 7, 2022
Friday 07
All Day
4PM

Search the Schedule:

October 2022

  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • November 2023
  • December 2023
  • January 2024
  • February 2024
  • March 2024
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • May 2025
  • June 2025
  • July 2025
  • August 2025
  • September 2025
  • October 2025
  • November 2025
  • December 2025

Day Break Assembly

10:00 am - 10:30 am
October 5

Louie Giglio

10:30 am - 11:30 am
October 5

Liberty Bible Fellowship

11:30 am - 12:00 pm
October 5

Documentary: “The Siege of Jerusalem (70 AD) – The Great Jewish Revolt”

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
October 5

Worth Hearing with Pastor Chris

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
October 5

Wildlife Documentary

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
October 5

Kids Movie: “Jumbo | Family Animated Animal Movie”

2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
October 5

Movie: “The Reconciler (2015) | Full Movie | Roddy Piper, Sherry Morris, Frank Chiesurin”

3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
October 5

The Gaithers’

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
October 5

Let My People Go with Bishop Victor Gill

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
October 5

Real Men Talk

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
October 5

Good News Mission, Gospel Of Mark

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
October 5

Midnight Cry

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
October 5

Good News with Prophet Uebert Angel

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
October 5

Global Praise

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
October 5

Winning Ways

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
October 5

Rhapsody of Realities

9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
October 5

The Master’s Word with Bishop John Cline

10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
October 5

Walking on the Word with Apostle Andrew Scott

11:00 pm - 12:00 am
October 5

Small Group Bible Study

12:30 am - 1:00 am
October 6

Bible Talk

1:00 am - 1:30 am
October 6

Music Feature

1:30 am - 2:00 am
October 6

Louie Giglio

2:00 am - 3:00 am
October 6

Ask Mike

3:00 am - 4:00 am
October 6

Destiny Encounter with Dr. Paul Eneche

4:00 am - 4:30 am
October 6

Passion and Purity

4:30 am - 5:00 am
October 6

Morning Inspiration with Andy Stanley

5:00 am - 5:30 am
October 6

Rhapsody Of Realities

5:30 am - 6:00 am
October 6

Good News Broadcast

6:00 am - 6:30 am
October 6

100 Huntley Street

6:30 am - 7:00 am
October 6

Music Feature

7:00 am - 7:30 am
October 6

Infinite Possibilities with Bishop Wesley Dear

7:30 am - 8:00 am
October 6

Hope Temple Pentecostal Church

8:00 am - 8:30 am
October 6

Voice of Grace with Pastor Errol Bolt

8:30 am - 9:00 am
October 6

Divine Encounter With Pastor Otis Manning

9:00 am - 9:30 am
October 6

Jackie Hill-Perry

9:30 am - 10:00 am
October 6

Doug Batchelor

10:00 am - 11:00 am
October 6

The Issachar Hour

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
October 6

Faith Alive with Evangelist Ted Shuttlesworth

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
October 6

Morning Glory

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
October 6